Search:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Conrad, David Principal
Short, Nathan Assistant Principal
Simmonds, Donna Administrative Assistant
Steele, Thomas District Technology Coordinator

Baldwin, Cara 6th Grade Language Arts & Social Studies
Bechard, Colleen 6th Grade Language Arts
Benoit, Lauren 7th Grade Science & Language Arts
Bever, Katelyn 8th Grade Language Arts
Biggs, Lauren Connections
Brimberry, Annabeth 7th Grade Math & Social Studies
Bush, Dawn 7th Grade Math
Carey, Christine 6th Grade Resource/Co-Teacher
Carlile, Josh 7th Grade Science/Softball Coach
Carlile, Krista 5th Grade Teacher
Delya, Scarlett MS 5th/6th Special Education
DeMarco, Brianna Resource Teacher
Fraher, Natasha 5th Grade Teacher
Ganger, Rebecca Language Arts Enrichment
Grill, Jennifer Band 6th - 8th
Hoffmann, Sean MS Chorus & 5th Grade Music
Johnson, Lindsey 8th Grade Resource/Asst. Track Coach
Klasey, Marcia Special Education Self-Contained
Kuchar, Candice 6th Grade Science & Social Studies
Lesch, Ruth 8th Grade Science
Lynch, Susan 8th Grade Language Arts/Literary Club
McNamara, Sean Algebra/Boys Basketball Coach
Merrion, Shannon PRIDE Teacher
Monk, Jennifer 6th Grade Math
Pankey, Trixie 5th Grade Teacher
Patterson, David 8th Grade Social Studies
Petyko, Jonathan 7th Grade Social Studies
Phillips, Pamela Art 5th - 8th
Pine, Kristi 7th Grade Language Arts
Prendergast, Kevin Fitness 6th - 8th
Provost, Allison 8th Grade Resource/Yearbook
Ramirez, Kimberly Resource Teacher
Rewerts, Diane 6th Grade Science
Rewerts, Jerry 8th Grade Math
Rose, Amy Health Teacher
Saathoff, Melissa 8th Grade Math & Language Arts/Asst. Speech Team
Spiewak, Jessica 5th Grade Teacher
Stroud, Jordan Health 6th - 8th/Girls Basketball Coach
Torres, Jessica Math Enrichment
Tripp, Daniel Beginning Band; Band Sectionals
Trumble, Kristie Middle School Athletic Director/5th Grade Physical Education
VanSwol, Tim 6th Grade Social Studies
Whitten, Nichole 8th Grade Science & Social Studies/Student Council
Wiley, Jamie 5th Grade Teacher
Zilm, Jennifer 5th Grade Teacher

Bartlett, Peter Custodian
Breazeale, Julie Cafeteria Manager
Burgeson, Karrie Paraprofessional
Capps, Emma Social Worker
Casey, Grace Custodian
Eldridge, Antoinette Paraprofessional
Gardner, Brittany Social Worker
Hartnett, Tracey School Nurse
Heppe, Jeanette Paraprofessional
Hill, Jane RTI Aide
Hubly, Patricia Paraprofessional
Jackson, Jennifer Custodian
Kriz, Jared Paraprofessional
Levaggi, Brian Custodian
Maves, Misty Paraprofessional
McClain, Miki Administrative Assistant
Nugent, Yvette Library
Parsons, Chuck Pyschologist
Siefker, Amy Paraprofessional
Surman, Alex Guidance Counselor
Swisher, Doris Custodian
Walker, Jayme Paraprofessional
Woods, Holly Speech Pathologist

Adams, Jason Baseball Coach
Crosby, Kevin Basketball Coach
Davis, Cheryl Volleyball Coach
Liss, Sue Girls Basketball Coach
Mead, Julie Scholastic Bowl
Monk, Zach Baseball Coach
Nagel, Jesse Boys Basketball Coach
Palicki, Carrie Girls Basketball Coach
Spiewak, Jessica Asst. Track Coach
Tierney, Justin Wrestling Coach
Tripp, Brenna Grand Paws
Wenzel, Carla Volleyball Coach
Younker, Amy Girls Basketball Coach